Czytelnictwo

                   STATYSTYKA CZYTELNICZA
                              LISTOPAD 2019
Klasa Ilość

 

książek

Średnia na

1 ucznia

w klasie

Miejsce

 

w szkole

PRZEDSZKOLE
10
SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA

Klasy 1

1A 51 2,04 6
1B 110 4,58 3
1C 139 5,70 2
1D 44 2,19 5
1E 148 6,17 1
1F 67 3,19 4
Klasy 2
2A 50 2,08 3
2B 109 4,95 2
2C 22 0,96 7
2D 189 9,40 1
2E 43 1,79 4
2F 31 1,20 5
2G 26 1,18 6
Klasy 3
3A 39 1,76 4
3B 41 1,68 6
3C 54 2,25 3
3D 88 4,63 1
3E 36 1,71 5
3F 58 2,83 2
Klasy 4
4A 35 1,52 1
4B 0 0 3
4C 9 0,39 2

Klasy 5

5A 23 0,82 2
5B 16 0,64 4
5C 30 1,20 1
5D 22 0,81 3
5E 18 0,67 3
5F 5 0,19 6
5G 15 0,54 5

Klasy 6

6A 7 0,29 5
6B 2 0,08 6
6C 13 0,59 2
6D
9 0,38 4
 6E 16 0,76 1
 6F 10 0,43 3

Klasy 7

7A 10 0,33 3
7B 25 0,93 1
7C 20 0,69 2

Klasy 8

8A 8 0,28 2
8B 13 0,46 1
8C 4 0,15 3

POZIOM  KLAS  

Poziom Ilość wypożyczeń Średnia

Miejsce

w szkole

Klasy 1 559 4,04 1
Klasy 2 470 2,92 2
Klasy  3 316 2,41 3
Klasy  4 44 0,96 4
Klasy  5 129 0,69 5
Klasy  6 57 0,41 7
Klasy  7 55 0,64 6
Klasy 8 25 0,30 8

PODSUMOWANIE 

  Wszystkie wypożyczenia 1785

  Uczniowie – wypożyczenia

1666

  Nauczyciele – wypożyczenia

117

  Średnia dzienna wypożyczeń

94

NAJLEPSI CZYTELNICY

w LISTOPADZIE 2019

 Miejsce

w szkole

Nazwisko i imię  Klasa

 Ilość książek

 KLASY 1

1  Maja Dziewa 1E 18
2  Julia Kozak 1C 14
3

 Aleksandra Kostka

  Wiktor Fiedorowicz

 Zofia Jawiarczyk

 Zofia Stolarek

1E

1E

1C

1C

11
4

 Kacper Papus

 Natalia Łukasiewicz

1E

2C

10
5

 Adam Juszczak

 Amelia Jabłońska

 Evelyn White

  Patryk Kalicki

1E

1C

1C

1B

9
6

 Gabriela Pajączkowska

 Kacper Kopera

 Kornek Dyjak

 Patryk Syroka

 Rafał Litkowski

1F

1C

 1E

1F

 1E

8

KLASY 2

1  Adam Niezabitowski 2B 21
2  Oliwia Skiba 2D 18
3

 Gabriel Żurkowski

 Hubert Świć

 Wiktoria Sutryk

2D

2D

2D

13

 

4

 Adam Gładosz

 Jakub Mączka

 Jakub Popik

 Nikola Gąsior

2D

2D

2D

2D

11

 

5

 Alex Bartkow

 Filip Waryszak

2D

2D

10

 

6

 Filip Reszka

 Igor Bochenek

 Lena Madej

 Nadia Andrejas

2D

2B

2E

2D

9
7

 Janina Krawczyk

 Szymon Piszcz

 Janina Krawczyk

 Szymon Piszcz

2D

2D

2D

2D

8
  KLASY 3
1  Natalia Łucka 3D 17
2  Bartosz Kryczka 3D 11
3  Paweł Grela 3C 10
4  Łukasz Łyjak 3D 9
    KLASY 4 – 8 
1  Anastazja Kostiuk 5A 10
2  Kajetan Kokowicz 5D 9
3  Natalia Szejgiec 4A 9