Czytelnictwo

                   STATYSTYKA CZYTELNICZA
                        I SEMESTR  2019/2020
Klasa Ilość

 

książek

Średnia na

1 ucznia

w klasie

Miejsce

 

w szkole

PRZEDSZKOLE
40
SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA

 

Klasy 1

1A 204 8,16 6
1B 387 16,12 2
1C 370 15,07 3
1D 268 12,76 5
1E 437 18,21 1
1F 280 13,33 4
Klasy 2
2A 209 8,72 5
2B 468 21,27 2
2C 272 11,81 4
2D 522 25,39 1
2E 337 14,05 3
2F 202 7,96 6
2G 170 7,73 7
Klasy 3
3A 135 6,04 6
3B 177 7,20 5
3C 238 9,92 2
3D 249 13,11 1
3E 187 8,92 3
3F 178 8,59 4
Klasy 4
4A 262 11,39 3
4B 265 11,52 2
4C 274 11,91 1

Klasy 5

5A 475 16,96 1
5B 314 12,58 5
5C 348 13,91 3
5D 413 15,70 2
5E 326 12,51 6
5F 328 12,62 4
5G 339 12,18 7

Klasy 6

6A 248 10,43 6
6B 289 12,04 4
6C 279 13,01 3
6D
312 13,11 2
 6E 291 13,83 1
 6F 277 12,04 4
6g
262 11,00 5

Klasy 7

7A 317 10,58 3
7B 379 13,75 1
7C 336 11,62 2

Klasy 8

8A 358 12,40 3
8B 386 13,79 2
8C 376 14,46 1

POZIOM  KLAS  

Poziom Ilość wypożyczeń Średnia

Miejsce

w szkole

Klasy 1 1946 13,94 1
Klasy 2 2180 13,55 3
Klasy  3 1164 8,84 8
Klasy  4 801 11,61 7
Klasy  5 2543 13,81 2
Klasy  6 1958 12,17 5
Klasy  7 1032 11,94 6
Klasy 8 1120 13,51 4

PODSUMOWANIE 

  Wszystkie wypożyczenia 13277

  Uczniowie – wypożyczenia

12793

średnia na 1 ucznia 12,46

  Nauczyciele – wypożyczenia

484

  Średnia dzienna wypożyczeń

177

NAJLEPSI CZYTELNICY

w  I SEMESTRZE 2019/2020

 Miejsce

w szkole

Nazwisko i imię  Klasa

 Ilość książek

 KLASY 1

1  Dziewa Maja 1E 45
2  Łukasiewicz Natalia 1C 38
3  Olek Liliana 1D 35
4  Fiedorowicz Wiktor 1E 28

KLASY 2

1  Niezabitowski Adam 2B 67
2  Skiba Oliwia 2D 49
3  Żurkowski Gabriel 2D 46

4

 Madej Lena 2E 42
5   Sutryk Wiktoria 2D 40
6  Świć Hubert 2D 37
7  Bochenek Igor 2B 35
8  Kaniowska Barbara 2B 32
9  Bartkow Alex 2D 30
10  Andrejas Nadia 2D 29
11

 Stanisławek Filip

 Gąsior Nicola

2B

2D

28
  KLASY 3
1

 Krzywicka Kamila

 Grela Paweł

3C

3C

36
2  Łyjak Łukasz 3D 34
3

 Gdula Mateusz

3C

28
    KLASY 4 – 8 
1  Kokowicz Kajetan 5D 51
2  Legencka Martyna 4A 38
3  Szczepanik Paulina 6E 36
4  Szejgiec Natalia 4A 33
5

 Mazur Albert

 Kryński Karol

6F

5D

31
6

 Szymańska Lena

Madej Mateusz

 

5A

5D

29
7

 Turski Szymon

5A

28
8

 Góźdź Karmen

 Pochman Kacper

4A

5E

25
9

 Kocot Aleksandra

8B

21
10

 Wężyk Kamila

8C

20